Non Teaching Staff

School Office
Mrs K Wells PA to Headmaster and Office Manager
Mrs J Jeavons Receptionist
Mrs L Blofeld Administrative Assistant
Human Resources Team
Mrs S Bartle Head of Human Resources 
Mrs L Wisdom Human Resources Assistant
Finance Team
Mrs S Birchall Business Manager
Mrs K Fisk Finance Officer
Mrs A Pickering Business Support Assistant
Mrs S Sprinz Finance Assistant/Business Operations Admin Assistant 
Mrs K Mitchell Finance Assistant
ICT Team  
Mr G Waghorn ICT Strategy Manager
Mr M Bright ICT Project Manager
Mrs K Barker Senior ICT Technician
Guidance Team
Mrs S Hoare Guidance Manager Holmes
Mrs L Martin Guidance Manager Tydeman
Miss C Norley Guidance Manager Redgrave
Mrs M Richardson Guidance Manager Faraday
Mrs C Johnson Guidance Manager Curie
Technicians
Mrs T Sherwood-Farnfield Senior Science Technician
Ms E Dijsselbloem Science Technician
Mr R Birch Design & Technology Technician
Other Non-Teaching Staff
Mrs T Aylward Casual Internal Verifier
Miss L Baker Cover Supervisor
Mrs AM Gibson Examinations Officer
Mr J Osmond Behavioural Support Manager
Mrs S Evans Cover Manager
Mrs P Alexander Data Manager
Miss S Mullins Administrative Assistant in Tydeman Centre
Mrs S Newlyn Departmental Teaching Assistant (Mathematics)
Mr T Nichols Extra Curricular Co-ordinator
Mrs L Pizzey Careers Adviser
Mrs C Sherry Learning Resources Centre Manager
Mrs E Stock Attendance Officer
Learning Support Assistants
Mrs P Bennie  
Mrs J Campbell  
Mrs J Cole  
Ms S Franklin  
Mrs J Hooper  
Mrs S Lidlow  
Mr T Nichols  
Miss C Norley  
Mrs M Payne  
Teaching Assistants
Mrs J Austin  
Mrs M Blair  
Miss H Butlin  
Miss T Cann-Smith  
Mrs B Carrannante-Lawn  
Mrs L-A Cook  
Mrs Y Devine  
Mr B Evans  
Miss B Gibbs  
Mrs S Hills  
Mrs A Holt  
Miss H Johnson  
Miss S Laker  
Mrs J Livermore  
Mrs J Mitchell  
Mrs S Newlyn  
Miss E Owusu-Bempah  
Miss R Oyefeso  
Mrs A Paine  
Mrs K Rowe  
Miss E Smith  
Mrs J Turner  
Mrs A Walker  
Mrs V Whitfield  
Mid Day Meals Supervisors
Mrs N Cripps  
Mr M Patterson
Minibus Drivers
Mr M Brimstead
Mrs S Maasland  
Mr R Palmer  
Mr M Squires